Current Wisconsin Elected Representatives
Visit our forVoters page to obtain your customized enhanced sample ballot and to compare candidates’ bios, pictures, social media information, and most importantly, their positions and views on the issues. You will also be able to obtain the same information for most elections going back to 2004.
US President & Vice President
US President
Barack Obama - D
my.barackobama.commy.barackobama.com
P.O. Box 803638Chicago, IL 60680
312.886.3506
53
US Vice President
Joe Biden - D
www.joebiden.comwww.joebiden.com
P.O. Box 438Wilmington, DE 19899
302.573.6345
72
US Senate
Wisconsin Senator
Tammy Baldwin - D
www.tammybaldwin.comwww.tammybaldwin.com
119 Martin Luther King Jr. BlvdMadison, WI 53703
608.663.6300
53
Wisconsin Senator
Ron Johnson - R
ronjohnsonforsenate.comronjohnsonforsenate.com
5171 Island View DriveOshkosh, WI 54901
920-230-7070
60
US House of Representatives
Wisconsin Congressional District 1
Paul Ryan - R
www.ryanforcongress.comwww.ryanforcongress.com
700 Saint Lawrence AveJanesville, WI 53545
(608) 754-8099
45
Wisconsin Congressional District 2
Mark Pocan - D
pocanforcongress.compocanforcongress.com
4062 Bakken Stenli RdBlack Earth WI 53515-9700
(608) 266-8570
50
Wisconsin Congressional District 3
Ron Kind - D
www.ronkind.orgwww.ronkind.org
3061 Edgewater LnLa Crosse, WI 54603
(202) 225 - 5506
52
Wisconsin Congressional District 4
Gwen Moore - D
www.gwenmooreforcongress.comwww.gwenmooreforcongress.com
4043 N 19Th PlaceMilwaukee, WI 53209
(202) 225 - 4572
64
Wisconsin Congressional District 5
F. James Sensenbrenner, Jr. - R
sensenbrenner.house.govsensenbrenner.house.gov
R N76w14726 Northpoint DrMenomonee Falls, WI 53051
(202) 225 - 5101
71
Wisconsin Congressional District 6
Glenn Grothman - R
www.GlennGrothman.comwww.GlennGrothman.com
N3685 Mitchell RdCampbellsport WI 53010-1730
(920) 266-9352
59
Wisconsin Congressional District 7
Sean Duffy - R
duffy.house.govduffy.house.gov
4015 Crestwood DrWausau WI 54403-8124
(414) 517 - 4391
43
Wisconsin Congressional District 8
Reid J. Ribble - R
ribble.house.govribble.house.gov
N7611 Lower Cliff Rd Box 10Sherwood WI 54169-9701
(920) 499-4000
59
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Wisconsin Governor
Vacant or Not Identified
Wisconsin Governor
Scott K. Walker - R
www.draftscottwalker16.comwww.draftscottwalker16.com
2727 N Grandview Blvd Suite 205Waukesha WI 53188
(608) 567-3280
47
Wisconsin Lieutenant Governor
Rebecca Kleefisch - R
www.rebeccaforreal.comwww.rebeccaforreal.com
PO Box 628284Middleton WI 53526
(414) 731-1202
39
Wisconsin Governor
Vacant or Not Identified
Statewide Officials
Wisconsin Attorney General
Brad Schimel - R
bradschimel.combradschimel.com
P.O. Box 2287Waukesha WI 53187
(262) 955-8981
Wisconsin Secretary Of State
Julian Bradley - R
julianbradley.orgjulianbradley.org
PO Box 3702La Crosse WI 54602
(608) 385-9685
34
Wisconsin State Treasurer
Matt Adamczyk - R
voteformatt.orgvoteformatt.org
PO Box 2282Brookfield WI 53008
(262) 278-0585
Wisconsin Wisconsin Superintendent Of Public Instruction
Vacant or Not Identified
Wisconsin Senate
State Senator District 1
Franky G. Lasee - R
www.franklasee.blogspot.comwww.franklasee.blogspot.com
PO Box 5403De Pere, WI 54115
(920) 327-0585
53
State Senator District 2
Robert L. Cowles - R
www.legis.state.wi.us/w3asp/contact/legislatorpages.aspx?house=senate&district=2www.legis.state.wi.us/w3asp/contact/legislatorpages.aspx?house=senate&district=2
300 West St. Joseph StreetGreen Bay, WI 54301-2328
(920) 412-7397
64
State Senator District 3
Tim Carpenter - D
www.senatorcarpenter.comwww.senatorcarpenter.com
2957 South 38th StreetMilwaukee, WI 53215
(414) 383-7223
State Senator District 4
Lena Carolyn Taylor - D
www.legis.wi.gov/senate/sen04/news/www.legis.wi.gov/senate/sen04/news/
1518 West Capitol DriveMilwaukee, WI 53206
(414) 344-4529
48
State Senator District 5
Leah Vukmir - R
legis.wisconsin.gov/senate/vukmir/Pages/default.aspxlegis.wisconsin.gov/senate/vukmir/Pages/default.aspx
2544 N 93Rd StWauwatosa, WI 53213
(414) 453-3099
57
State Senator District 6
Nikiya Q. Harris - D
nikiyaforsenate.comnikiyaforsenate.com
7060 N. Presidio Drive, Unit GMilwaukee, WI 53223
(414) 202-7878
State Senator District 7
Chris J. Larson - D
legis.wisconsin.gov/senate/larsonlegis.wisconsin.gov/senate/larson
3261 S Herman StMilwaukee, WI 53207
(414) 467-9155
34
State Senator District 8
Alberta Darling - R
www.albertadarling.comwww.albertadarling.com
1325 West Dean RoadRiver Hills, WI 53217
(414) 352-0395
71
State Senator District 9
Devin LeMahieu - R
wisgopsenate.comwisgopsenate.com
PO Box 700200Oostburg, WI 53070
(920) 254-3044
State Senator District 10
Sheila E. Harsdorf - R
www.harsdorf.com/www.harsdorf.com/
N6627 Cty Road ERiver Falls, WI 54022
(715) 425-6430
58
State Senator District 11
Stephen L. Nass - R
docs.legis.wisconsin.gov/2013/legislators/assembly/1013docs.legis.wisconsin.gov/2013/legislators/assembly/1013
N8330 Jackson RoadWhitewater, WI 53190
(262) 495-7000
62
State Senator District 12
Tom Tiffany - R
www.tomtiffany.com/www.tomtiffany.com/
4973 Willow Dam RdHa]elhurst, WI 54531
(715) 892-1320
State Senator District 13
Scott L. Fitzgerald - R
votefitzgerald.comvotefitzgerald.com
N4692 Maple RoadJuneau, WI 53039
(608) 257-8035
51
State Senator District 14
Luther S. Olsen - R
1023 Thomas StreetRipon, WI 54971
(920) 229-4141
64
State Senator District 15
Janis Ringhand - D
www.janisringhand.orgwww.janisringhand.org
P.O. Box 231Evansville, WI 53536
608.882.5879
65
State Senator District 16
Mark Miller - D
www.miller4wi.org/www.miller4wi.org/
4903 Roigan TerraceMonona, WI 53716
(608) 221-2701
72
State Senator District 17
Howard Marklein - R
howardmarklein.com/news.phphowardmarklein.com/news.php
S11665 Soeldner RdSpring Green, WI 53588
(608) 588-5632
60
State Senator District 18
Richard D. Gudex - R
361 E. Division St.Fond du Lac, WI 54935
(920) 922-1383
State Senator District 19
Roger J. Roth, Jr. - R
www.rothforwisconsin.comwww.rothforwisconsin.com
P.O. Box 2224Appleton, WI 54912
(920) 734-6902
37
State Senator District 20
Glenn Grothman - R
www.GlennGrothman.comwww.GlennGrothman.com
N3685 Mitchell RdCampbellsport WI 53010-1730
(920) 266-9352
59
State Senator District 21
Van H. Wanggaard - R
www.wanggaardforsenate.comwww.wanggaardforsenate.com
1246 Blaine AvenueRacine, WI 53405
(262) 930-6503
63
State Senator District 22
Robert W. Wirch - D
State Senator District 23
Terry Moulton - R
www.legis.state.wi.us/assembly/asm68/newswww.legis.state.wi.us/assembly/asm68/news
2863 S. Prairie View RoadChippewa Falls, WI 54729
(715) 723-3607
68
State Senator District 24
Julie M. Lassa - D
www.julielassa.comwww.julielassa.com
4901 Beaver Dam RdStevens Point, WI 54482
(715) 342-0526
44
State Senator District 25
Janet Bewley - D
www.bewleyforsenate.comwww.bewleyforsenate.com
PO Box 484Ashland, WI 54806
(715) 682-0284
63
State Senator District 26
Fred A. Risser - D
www.legis.state.wi.us/senate/sen26/news/www.legis.state.wi.us/senate/sen26/news/
100 Wisconsin Avenue, Unit 501Madison, WI 53707-7882
(608) 238-5008
88
State Senator District 27
Jon Erpenbach - D
www.jonerpenbach.comwww.jonerpenbach.com
P.O. Box 628351Middleton, WI 53562
(608) 217-8379
54
State Senator District 28
Mary A. Lazich - R
www.legis.state.wi.us/senate/sen28/news/www.legis.state.wi.us/senate/sen28/news/
4405 South 129th StreetNew Berlin, WI 53151
(414) 425-9450
62
State Senator District 29
Jerry J. Petrowski - R
www.jerrypetrowski.comwww.jerrypetrowski.com
720 North 136th AvenueMarathon, WI 54448
(715) 845-6193
64
State Senator District 30
Dave N. Hansen - D
www.hansenforsenate.com/www.hansenforsenate.com/
3489 Blackwolf RunGreen Bay, WI 54311
(920) 497-8463
67
State Senator District 31
Kathleen Vinehout - D
legis.wisconsin.gov/Pages/leg-info.aspx?d=31&h=Slegis.wisconsin.gov/Pages/leg-info.aspx?d=31&h=S
712 S. Barstow St.Eau Claire, WI 54701
(608) 685-3508
56
State Senator District 32
Jennifer Shilling - D
www.legis.state.wi.us/assembly/asm95/news/www.legis.state.wi.us/assembly/asm95/news/
2608 Main StreetLa Crosse, WI 54601
(608) 788-3335
State Senator District 33
Paul F. Farrow - R
farrowforsenate.comfarrowforsenate.com
PO Box 467Pewaukee, WI 53072
(262) 352-1331
50
Wisconsin House
State Representative District 1
Joel C. Kitchens - R
1117 Cove RoadSturgeon Bay WI 54235
(920) 333-0027
State Representative District 2
Andre M. Jacque - R
docs.legis.wisconsin.gov/2013/legislators/assembly/934docs.legis.wisconsin.gov/2013/legislators/assembly/934
1615 Lost Dauphin Rd.De Pere WI 54115
(920) 819-8066
34
State Representative District 3
Alvin R. Ott - R
docs.legis.wisconsin.gov/2013/legislators/assembly/962docs.legis.wisconsin.gov/2013/legislators/assembly/962
P.O. Box 112 W2168 Campground RoadForest Junction, WI 54123
(920) 850-6279
65
State Representative District 4
David Steffen - R
www.steffen4wisconsin.com/about-1.htmlwww.steffen4wisconsin.com/about-1.html
1593 Redstone TrailHoward WI 54313
(920) 246-0102
State Representative District 5
Jim Steineke - R
www.jimsteineke.comwww.jimsteineke.com
N2352 Vandenbroek RoadKaukauna, WI 54130
(920) 427-2477
44
State Representative District 6
Gary Tauchen - R
www.garytauchen.comwww.garytauchen.com
N3397 South Broadway RoadBonduel, WI 54107
(715) 758-6181
61
State Representative District 7
Daniel Graan Riemer - D
riemerforassembly.comriemerforassembly.com
3721 W. Oklahoma Avenue, #7Milwaukee, WI 53215
(414) 617-9141
28
State Representative District 8
JoCasta Zamarripa - D
www.votejocasta.comwww.votejocasta.com
1645 S 12Th StMilwaukee, WI 53204
(414) 384-2786
39
State Representative District 9
Josh Zepnick - D
legis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/zepnicklegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/zepnick
3367 S. 25th StreetMilwaukee, WI 53215
(414) 708-9479
47
State Representative District 10
David Bowen - D
county.milwaukee.gov/Bowencounty.milwaukee.gov/Bowen
833 N 24th Street Apt 101Milwaukee WI 53233
(414) 202-5318
State Representative District 11
Mandela Barnes - D
www.mandelaforwisconsin.com/index.htmlwww.mandelaforwisconsin.com/index.html
PO Box 90541Milwaukee, WI 53209
(414) 559-3352
28
State Representative District 12
Frederick P. Kessler - D
legis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/kesslerlegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/kessler
9312 W. Clovernook St.Milwaukee, WI 53224
(414) 535-0266
75
State Representative District 13
Robert Brian Hutton - R
www.rob-hutton.com/Home_Page.htmlwww.rob-hutton.com/Home_Page.html
17785 Marseille DriveBrookfield, WI 53045
(414) 380-6442
State Representative District 14
Dale P. Kooyenga - R
dalekooyenga.comdalekooyenga.com
15365 St Therese BlvdBrookIield, WI 53005
(262) 721-4391
36
State Representative District 15
Joe Sanfelippo - R
joesanfelippo.comjoesanfelippo.com
20770 W. Coffee RdNew Berlin WI 53146
(414) 234-0562
51
State Representative District 16
Leon D. Young - D
legis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/younglegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/young
2224 North 17th StreetMilwaukee, WI 53205
(414) 374-7414
47
State Representative District 17
La Tonya Ann Johnson - D
legis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/johnsonlegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/johnson
PO Box 100813Milwaukee, WI 53210
(414) 871-8306
42
State Representative District 18
Evan Goyke - D
goykeforassembly.comgoykeforassembly.com
2734 W State StreetMilwaukee, WI 53208
(414) 418-1768
33
State Representative District 19
Jonathan Brostoff - D
votebrostoff.comvotebrostoff.com
920 E. Pleasant St., Apt. 2Milwaukee WI 53202
(414) 708-9878
State Representative District 20
Christine M. Sinicki - D
docs.legis.wisconsin.gov/2013/legislators/assembly/974docs.legis.wisconsin.gov/2013/legislators/assembly/974
3132 South Indiana AvenueMilwaukee, WI 53207
(414) 481-7667
55
State Representative District 21
Jessie Rodriguez - R
jessieforassembly.comjessieforassembly.com
9312 S. 33rd StreetFranklin WI 53132
(414) 559-6056
State Representative District 22
Janel Brandtjen - R
www.brandtjen.comwww.brandtjen.com
N52W16632 Oak Ridge TrailMenomonee Falls WI 53051
(414) 915-8425
State Representative District 23
Jim Ott - R
www.votejimott.comwww.votejimott.com
11743 North Lakeshore DriveMequon, WI 53092
(262) 241-9411
67
State Representative District 24
Dan Knodl - R
danknodl.typepad.com/dan_knodldanknodl.typepad.com/dan_knodl
N101 W14475 Ridgefield CourtGermantown, WI 53022
(262) 502-0118
56
State Representative District 25
Paul Robert Tittl - R
legis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/tittllegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/tittl
115 East Waldo BlvdManitowoc, WI 54220
(920) 682-6203
53
State Representative District 26
Terry Katsma - R
www.terrykatsma.comwww.terrykatsma.com
705 Erie AveOostburg WI 53070
(920) 564-3184
State Representative District 27
Scott Grover Heinig - D
W6287 Hammann RoadPlymouth WI 53073
(920) 876-4130
State Representative District 28
Travis Schachtner - D
2116 54th StreetSomerset WI 54025
(715) 247-2105
State Representative District 29
John Murtha - R
www.murthaforassembly.comwww.murthaforassembly.com
2283 - 20th AvenueBaldwin, WI 54002
715-684-3508
63
State Representative District 30
Dean Knudson - R
deanknudson.comdeanknudson.com
PO Box 123River Falls WI 54022
(715) 386-1290
54
State Representative District 31
Amy Loudenbeck - R
legis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/loudenbecklegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/loudenbeck
PO Box 556Clinton, WI 53525
(262) 206-4312
45
State Representative District 32
Tyler August - R
www.tyleraugust.comwww.tyleraugust.com
PO Box 572Delavan WI 53115
(262) 729-9881
32
State Representative District 33
Cody Horlacher - R
codyhorlacher.comcodyhorlacher.com
P.O. Box 444Mukwonago WI 53149
(262) 470-7750
State Representative District 34
Robert M. Swearingen - R
swearingenforassembly.comswearingenforassembly.com
4485 Oakview LnRhinelander, WI 54501
(715) 493-9550
51
State Representative District 35
Mary J. Czaja - R
voteformaryczaja.comvoteformaryczaja.com
PO Box 751Tomahawk WI 54487
(715) 966-3366
51
State Representative District 36
Jeffrey L. Mursau - R
legis.wisconsin.gov/Pages/leg-info.aspx?d=36&h=Alegis.wisconsin.gov/Pages/leg-info.aspx?d=36&h=A
4 Oak StreetCrivitz, WI 54114
(715) 854-3477
60
State Representative District 37
John Jagler - R
www.votejagler.comwww.votejagler.com
601 Clyman StWatertown, WI 53094
(920) 262-9747
45
State Representative District 38
Joel Kleefisch - R
www.electjoel.comwww.electjoel.com
P.O. Box 273Okauchee WI 53069
(262) 617-6343
43
State Representative District 39
Mark L. Born - R
www.votemarkborn.comwww.votemarkborn.com
PO Box 851Beaver Dam, WI 53916
(920) 210-1808
39
State Representative District 40
Kevin David Petersen - R
legis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/petersenlegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/petersen
P.O. Box 227Waupaca, WI 54981
(920) 636-0344
50
State Representative District 41
Joan A. Ballweg - R
www.joanballweg.comwww.joanballweg.com
P.O. Box 78Markesan WI 53946
(920) 398-3708
63
State Representative District 42
Keith Ripp - R
www.keithripp.com/index.phpwww.keithripp.com/index.php
7113 County Road VLodi, WI 53555
(608) 849-4519
53
State Representative District 43
Andrew Earl Jorgensen - D
www.andyjorgensen.comwww.andyjorgensen.com
1148 Brown DriveMilton WI 53563
(920) 222-6056
47
State Representative District 44
Debra Kolste - D
debkolste.comdebkolste.com
4105 ParkView DriveJanesville, WI 53546
(608) 921-0200
61
State Representative District 45
Mark Spreitzer - D
1718 Henderson AvenueBeloit WI 53511
(608) 313-4509
State Representative District 46
Gary Hebl - D
garyhebl.orggaryhebl.org
P.O. Box 46Sun Prairie WI 53590
(608) 837-3858
64
State Representative District 47
Robb Kahl - D
www.robbkahl.comwww.robbkahl.com
4637 Tonyawatha TrailMonona, WI 53716
(608) 224-0342
43
State Representative District 48
Melissa Agard Sargent - D
melissasargent.commelissasargent.com
1638 Mayfield LnMadison, WI 53704
(608) 220-2273
46
State Representative District 49
Travis Tranel - R
www.travistranel.comwww.travistranel.com
P.O. Box 111Platteville WI 53818
(608) 778-5567
29
State Representative District 50
Edward Allen Brooks - R
legis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/brookslegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/brooks
S4311 Grote Hill RoadReedsburg, WI 53959
(608) 524-3902
72
State Representative District 51
Todd Novak - R
www.votetoddnovak.comwww.votetoddnovak.com
PO Box 2Dodgeville WI 53533
(608) 314-0252
State Representative District 52
Jeremy John Thiesfeldt - R
www.fightingforthe52nd.comwww.fightingforthe52nd.com
604 Sunset LnFond Du Lac, WI 54935
(920) 933-2086
48
State Representative District 53
Michael Schraa - R
michaelschraa.commichaelschraa.com
220 Wyldeberry LaneOshkosh, WI 54904
(920) 267-0217
54
State Representative District 54
Gordon Hintz - D
legis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/asm54/newslegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/asm54/news
P.O. Box 1424Oshkosh, WI 54903
(920) 232-0805
41
State Representative District 55
Mike Rohrkaste - R
www.mikefor55thassembly.comwww.mikefor55thassembly.com
1417 Mahler BlvdNeenah WI 54956
(920) 284-9507
State Representative District 56
David J. Murphy - R
www.murphy4assembly.comwww.murphy4assembly.com
1777 Ivy LaneGreenville, WI 54942
(920) 378-1424
60
State Representative District 57
Amanda Stuck - D
www.amanda4assembly.comwww.amanda4assembly.com
1404 N Harriman StreetAppleton WI 54911
(920) 450-5460
State Representative District 58
Bob Gannon - R
3018 W Washington StWest Bend WI 53095
(262) 334-2500
State Representative District 59
Jesse Kremer - R
jesseforwisconsin.comjesseforwisconsin.com
119 Hillcrest RoadKewaskum WI 53040
(262) 339-8974
State Representative District 60
Robert Brooks - R
200 E. Dekora St.Saukville WI 53080
(262) 483-1325
State Representative District 61
Samantha Kerkman - R
votesamanthakerkman.com.lin.arvixe.comvotesamanthakerkman.com.lin.arvixe.com
P.O. Box 156Powers Lake WI 53159
(262) 279-1037
41
State Representative District 62
Thomas Roger Weatherston - R
weatherstonforassembly.comweatherstonforassembly.com
PO Box 044033Racine, WI 53404
(262) 989-3424
65
State Representative District 63
Robin J. Vos - R
www.vosforassembly.comwww.vosforassembly.com
960 Rock Ridge Rd.Burlington, WI 53105
(262) 514-2597
46
State Representative District 64
Peter W. Barca - D
peterbarca.competerbarca.com
1339 38th AvenueKenosha WI 53144
(262) 552-8859
59
State Representative District 65
Tod Oliver Ohnstad - D
todohnstad.comtodohnstad.com
3814 18th AvenueKenosha, WI 53140
(262) 764-1950
63
State Representative District 66
Cory Mason - D
www.wisconsinvote.org/candidates/cory-masonwww.wisconsinvote.org/candidates/cory-mason
4403 Happy Hollow LaneRacine WI 53403
(262) 638-2362
42
State Representative District 67
Tom Larson - R
tomlarsonforassembly.comtomlarsonforassembly.com
E9359 County Road NColIax, WI 54730
(715) 962-3030
67
State Representative District 68
Kathy M. Bernier - R
bernier4assembly.combernier4assembly.com
10923 40Th AvenueChippewa Falls, WI 54729
(715) 720-0326
59
State Representative District 69
Bob Kulp - R
www.kulpforassembly.comwww.kulpforassembly.com
C4098 Pauline LaneStratford WI 54484
(715) 506-0750
49
State Representative District 70
Amy Sue Vruwink - D
legis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/vruwinklegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/vruwink
P.O. Box 124Blenker WI 54415
(715) 652-2909
40
State Representative District 71
Katrina Shankland - D
www.voteshankland.comwww.voteshankland.com
P.O. Box 531Stevens Point, WI 54481
(715) 881-1880
27
State Representative District 72
Scott S. Krug - R
krugforwisconsin.uskrugforwisconsin.us
1414 Akron AvenueNekoosa WI 54457
(715) 459-2267
39
State Representative District 73
Nick Milroy - D
www.nickmilroy.comwww.nickmilroy.com
4543 S Sam Anderson RdSouth Range, WI 54874
(715) 392-8690
41
State Representative District 74
Beth Meyers - D
www.meyersforassembly.orgwww.meyersforassembly.org
36505 Aiken RDBayfield WI 54814
(715) 779-5014
56
State Representative District 75
Romaine Robert Quinn - R
romainequinn.comromainequinn.com
15 West John StreetRice Lake WI 54868
(715) 651-9578
24
State Representative District 76
Chris Lyn Taylor - D
www.taylorforassembly.comwww.taylorforassembly.com
PO Box 3213Madison, WI 53704
(608) 469-4618
47
State Representative District 77
Terese Berceau - D
www.terese.orgwww.terese.org
4326 Somerset LaneMadison, WI 53711
(608) 279-5220
64
State Representative District 78
Lisa Subeck - D
lisasubeck.comlisasubeck.com
818 S. Gammon Rd. Unit 4Madison WI 53719
(608) 358-7090
43
State Representative District 79
Dianne H. Hesselbein - D
dianne4assembly.comdianne4assembly.com
1420 N High Point RdMiddleton, WI 53562
(608) 219-8127
44
State Representative District 80
Sondy Pope-Roberts - D
www.legis.state.wi.us/assembly/asm79/newswww.legis.state.wi.us/assembly/asm79/news
PO Box 930461Verona WI 53593
(608) 358-8994
65
State Representative District 81
Dave Considine - D
daveconsidine.comdaveconsidine.com
PO Box 525Portage WI 53913
(608) 356-9695
63
State Representative District 82
Ken Skowronski - R
www.ken82wiassembly.comwww.ken82wiassembly.com
8642 South 116 StFranklin WI 53132
(414) 425-2034
State Representative District 83
Dave Jonathan Craig - R
www.votedavecraig.comwww.votedavecraig.com
P.O. Box 323Big Bend, WI 53103
(262) 424-4499
36
State Representative District 84
Mike Kuglitsch - R
www.kuglitschforassembly.comwww.kuglitschforassembly.com
21865 W Tolbert DrNew Berlin, WI 53146
(262) 679-3076
55
State Representative District 85
Dave Heaton - R
8007 E. Jefferson StreetWausau WI 54403
(715) 298-2911
74
State Representative District 86
John Spiros - R
www.spiros4stateassembly.comwww.spiros4stateassembly.com
1406 E FillmoreMarshIield, WI 54449
(715) 389-2640
53
State Representative District 87
Jimmy W. "Boy" Edming - R
edming4wi.comedming4wi.com
N4998 South Edming RoadGlen Flora, WI 54526
(715) 322-5578
State Representative District 88
John Macco - R
maccoforsenate.commaccoforsenate.com
1138 Main StreetGreen Bay WI 54305
(920) 884-3384
State Representative District 89
John Nygren - R
www.votejohnnygren.comwww.votejohnnygren.com
P.O. Box 552Marinette, WI 54143
(715) 923-3426
51
State Representative District 90
Eric Genrich - D
genrichforassembly.comgenrichforassembly.com
1089 Division StreetGreen Bay, WI 54303
(920) 593-8528
35
State Representative District 91
Dana John Wachs - D
www.wachsforassembly.comwww.wachsforassembly.com
437 Lincoln AveEau Claire, WI 54701
(715) 552-1439
57
State Representative District 92
Chris Danou - D
legis.wisconsin.gov/Pages/leg-info.aspx?d=92&h=Alegis.wisconsin.gov/Pages/leg-info.aspx?d=92&h=A
23951 8th StreetTrempealeau, WI 54661
(608) 534-5016
48
State Representative District 93
Warren Petryk - R
warrenpetryk4assembly.comwarrenpetryk4assembly.com
S9840 Hwy 93Eleva, WI 54738
(715) 878-4002
60
State Representative District 94
Steve Doyle - D
www.doyleforassembly.comwww.doyleforassembly.com
N5525 Hauser RoadOnalaska, WI 54650
(608) 783-1204
57
State Representative District 95
Jill E. Billings - D
www.billingsforassembly.comwww.billingsforassembly.com
PO Box 592La Crosse, WI 54602
(608) 317-8915
53
State Representative District 96
Lee A. Nerison - R
docs.legis.wisconsin.gov/2013/legislators/assembly/960docs.legis.wisconsin.gov/2013/legislators/assembly/960
S3035 Cth BWestby WI 54667
(608) 634-4562
62
State Representative District 97
Scott Allen - R
allenforwisconsin.comallenforwisconsin.com
S42W25312 Dale DrWaukesha WI 53189
(262) 442-8695
State Representative District 98
Adam Neylon - R
legis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/neylonlegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/neylon
294 Meadowcreek Ct. #4Pewaukee WI 53072
(262) 744-1381
State Representative District 99
Chris Kapenga - R
www.chriskapenga.comwww.chriskapenga.com
N9 W31035 Concord CtDelaIield, WI 53018
(262) 613-5719
43
County Elected Representatives
We Need Your Help