Current Wisconsin Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
►Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
72
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
►Websitewww.mikepence.com
59
US Senate
Wisconsin Senator
Tammy Baldwin - D
►Websitewww.tammybaldwin.com
56
Wisconsin Senator
Ron Johnson - R
►Websiteronjohnsonforsenate.com
63
US House of Representatives
Wisconsin Congressional District
Vacant or Not Identified
Wisconsin Congressional District 1
Paul Ryan - R
►Websitewww.ryanforcongress.com
48
Wisconsin Congressional District 2
Mark Pocan - D
►Websitepocanforcongress.com
54
Wisconsin Congressional District 3
Ron Kind - D
Wisconsin Congressional District 4
Gwen Moore - D
►Websitewww.gwenmooreforcongress.com
67
Wisconsin Congressional District 5
F. James Sensenbrenner, Jr. - R
►Websitesensenbrenner.house.gov
75
Wisconsin Congressional District 6
Glenn Grothman - R
►Websitewww.GlennGrothman.com
63
Wisconsin Congressional District 7
Sean P. Duffy - R
Wisconsin Congressional District 8
Mike Gallagher - R
►Websitewww.mikeforwisconsin.com
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Wisconsin Governor
Scott K. Walker - R
►Websitewww.draftscottwalker16.com
50
Wisconsin Lieutenant Governor
Rebecca Kleefisch - R
►Websitewww.rebeccaforreal.com
43
Statewide Officials
Wisconsin Attorney General
Brad Schimel - R
Wisconsin Secretary Of State
Doug La Follette - D
►Websitedouglafollette.com
78
Wisconsin State Treasurer
Matt Adamczyk - R
Wisconsin Wisconsin Superintendent Of Public Instruction
Tony Evers
Wisconsin Senate
State Senator District 1
Franky G. Lasee - R
►Websitewww.franklasee.blogspot.com
56
State Senator District 2
Robert L. Cowles - R
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/senate/cowles
68
State Senator District 3
Tim Carpenter - D
►Websitewww.senatorcarpenter.com
State Senator District 4
Lena Carolyn Taylor - D
►Websitewww.legis.wi.gov/senate/sen04/news/
52
State Senator District 5
Leah Vukmir - R
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/senate/vukmir/Pages/default.aspx
60
State Senator District 6
La Tonya Ann Johnson - D
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/johnson
46
State Senator District 7
Chris J. Larson - D
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/senate/larson
37
State Senator District 8
Alberta Darling - R
►Websitewww.albertadarling.com
74
State Senator District 9
Devin LeMahieu - R
►Websitewww.devinforsenate.com
State Senator District 10
Patty Schachtner - D
►Websitewww.pattyforsenate.com/
State Senator District 11
Stephen L. Nass - R
State Senator District 12
Tom Tiffany - R
►Websitewisgopsenate.com/?p=134
60
State Senator District 13
Scott L. Fitzgerald - R
►Websitevotefitzgerald.com
54
State Senator District 14
Luther S. Olsen - R
►Websitewww.lutherolsen.com
67
State Senator District 15
Janis Ringhand - D
►Websitewww.janisringhand.org
68
State Senator District 16
Mark Miller - D
►Websitemillerforwisconsin.org
75
State Senator District 17
Howard Marklein - R
►Websitehowardmarklein.com/news.php
63
State Senator District 18
Dan Feyen - R
►Websitewww.feyenforsenate.com
State Senator District 19
Roger J. Roth, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.rothforwisconsin.com
40
State Senator District 20
Duey Stroebel - R
►Websitestroebelforassembly.com
State Senator District 21
Van H. Wanggaard - R
►Websitewww.wanggaardforsenate.com
66
State Senator District 22
Robert W. Wirch - D
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/senate/wirch
State Senator District 23
Terry Moulton - R
►Websitewww.legis.state.wi.us/assembly/asm68/news
72
State Senator District 24
Julie M. Lassa - D
►Websitewww.julielassa.com
47
State Senator District 25
Janet Bewley - D
►Websitewww.bewleyforsenate.com
66
State Senator District 26
Fred A. Risser - D
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/senate/risser
91
State Senator District 27
Jon Erpenbach - D
►Websitewww.jonerpenbach.com
57
State Senator District 28
Dave Jonathan Craig - R
►Websitewww.votedavecraig.com
39
State Senator District 29
Jerry J. Petrowski - R
►Websitewww.jerrypetrowski.com
68
State Senator District 30
Dave N. Hansen - D
►Websitewww.hansenforsenate.com
70
State Senator District 31
Kathleen Vinehout - D
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/Pages/leg-info.aspx?d=31&h=S
60
State Senator District 32
Jennifer Shilling - D
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/senate/32/shilling
49
State Senator District 33
Paul F. Farrow - R
►Websitefarrowforsenate.com
54
Wisconsin House
State Representative District 1
Joel C. Kitchens - R
State Representative District 2
Andre M. Jacque - R
►Websitedocs.legis.wisconsin.gov/2013/legislators/assembly/934
37
State Representative District 3
Ron Tusler - R
►Websiterontuslerforassembly.com
State Representative District 4
David Steffen - R
►Websitewww.steffen4wisconsin.com/about-1.html
State Representative District 5
Jim Steineke - R
►Websitewww.jimsteineke.com
47
State Representative District 6
Gary Tauchen - R
►Websitewww.garytauchen.com
64
State Representative District 7
Daniel Graan Riemer - D
►Websiteriemerforassembly.com
31
State Representative District 8
JoCasta Zamarripa - D
►Websitewww.votejocasta.com
42
State Representative District 9
Josh Zepnick - D
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/zepnick
50
State Representative District 10
David Bowen - D
►Websitecounty.milwaukee.gov/Bowen
State Representative District 11
Jason Fields - D
State Representative District 12
Frederick P. Kessler - D
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/kessler
78
State Representative District 13
Robert Brian Hutton - R
►Websitewww.rob-hutton.com/Home_Page.html
State Representative District 14
Dale P. Kooyenga - R
►Websitedalekooyenga.com
39
State Representative District 15
Joe Sanfelippo - R
►Websitejoesanfelippo.com
54
State Representative District 16
Leon D. Young - D
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/young
51
State Representative District 17
David Crowley - D
►Websitewww.votecrowley.com
State Representative District 18
Evan Goyke - D
►Websitegoykeforassembly.com
36
State Representative District 19
Jonathan Brostoff - D
State Representative District 20
Christine M. Sinicki - D
►Websitedocs.legis.wisconsin.gov/2013/legislators/assembly/974
58
State Representative District 21
Jessie Rodriguez - R
►Websitejessieforassembly.com
State Representative District 22
Janel Brandtjen - R
State Representative District 23
Jim Ott - R
►Websitewww.votejimott.com
71
State Representative District 24
Dan Knodl - R
►Websitedanknodl.typepad.com/dan_knodl
59
State Representative District 25
Paul Robert Tittl - R
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/tittl
56
State Representative District 26
Terry Katsma - R
►Websitewww.terrykatsma.com
State Representative District 27
Tyler Vorpagel - R
State Representative District 28
Adam Jarchow - R
State Representative District 29
Rob Stafsholt - R
State Representative District 30
Shannon Zimmerman - R
►Websitewww.shannonzimmerman.com
State Representative District 31
Amy Loudenbeck - R
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/loudenbeck
48
State Representative District 32
Tyler August - R
►Websitewww.tyleraugust.com
35
State Representative District 33
Cody J. Horlacher - R
State Representative District 34
Robert M. Swearingen - R
►Websiteswearingenforassembly.com
55
State Representative District 35
Mary J. Czaja - R
►Websitevoteformaryczaja.com
54
State Representative District 36
Jeffrey L. Mursau - R
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/Pages/leg-info.aspx?d=36&h=A
64
State Representative District 37
John Jagler - R
►Websitewww.votejagler.com
48
State Representative District 38
Joel Kleefisch - R
►Websitewww.electjoel.com
47
State Representative District 39
Mark L. Born - R
►Websitewww.votemarkborn.com
42
State Representative District 40
Kevin David Petersen - R
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/petersen
53
State Representative District 41
Joan A. Ballweg - R
►Websitewww.joanballweg.com
66
State Representative District 42
Keith Ripp - R
►Websitewww.keithripp.com/index.php
56
State Representative District 43
Don Vruwink - D
►Websitewww.donvruwinkforassembly.com
State Representative District 44
Debra Kolste - D
State Representative District 45
Mark Spreitzer - D
►Websitewww.markforassembly.com
31
State Representative District 46
Gary Hebl - D
State Representative District 47
Jimmy Anderson - D
►Websitejimmyforassembly.org/#meet-jimmy
State Representative District 48
Melissa Agard Sargent - D
►Websitemelissasargent.com
49
State Representative District 49
Travis Tranel - R
►Websitewww.travistranel.com
32
State Representative District 50
Edward Allen Brooks - R
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/brooks
76
State Representative District 51
Todd Novak - R
►Websitewww.votetoddnovak.com
State Representative District 52
Jeremy John Thiesfeldt - R
►Websitewww.fightingforthe52nd.com
51
State Representative District 53
Michael Schraa - R
►Websitemichaelschraa.com
57
State Representative District 54
Gordon Hintz - D
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/asm54/news
44
State Representative District 55
Mike Rohrkaste - R
►Websitewww.mikefor55thassembly.com
State Representative District 56
David J. Murphy - R
►Websitewww.murphy4assembly.com
63
State Representative District 57
Amanda Stuck - D
►Websitewww.amanda4assembly.com
State Representative District 58
Bob Gannon - R
State Representative District 59
Jesse Kremer - R
►Websitejesseforwisconsin.com
State Representative District 60
Robert Brooks - R
State Representative District 61
Samantha Kerkman - R
►Websitevotesamanthakerkman.com.lin.arvixe.com
44
State Representative District 62
Thomas Roger Weatherston - R
►Websiteweatherstonforassembly.com
68
State Representative District 63
Robin J. Vos - R
►Websitewww.vosforassembly.com
50
State Representative District 64
Peter W. Barca - D
State Representative District 65
Tod Oliver Ohnstad - D
State Representative District 66
Cory Mason - D
►Websitewww.wisconsinvote.org/candidates/cory-mason
45
State Representative District 67
Rob Summerfield - R
►Websitewww.robsummerfield4assembly.org
State Representative District 68
Kathy M. Bernier - R
►Websitebernier4assembly.com
62
State Representative District 69
Bob Kulp - R
►Websitewww.kulpforassembly.com
52
State Representative District 70
Nancy Lynn VanderMeer - R
►Websitewww.nancy4wisconsin.com
State Representative District 71
Katrina Shankland - D
►Websitewww.voteshankland.com
31
State Representative District 72
Scott S. Krug - R
►Websitekrugforwisconsin.us
43
State Representative District 73
Nick Milroy - D
►Websitewww.nickmilroy.com
44
State Representative District 74
Beth Meyers - D
►Websitewww.meyersforassembly.org
59
State Representative District 75
Romaine Robert Quinn - R
►Websiteromainequinn.com
28
State Representative District 76
Chris Lyn Taylor - D
►Websitewww.taylorforassembly.com
50
State Representative District 77
Terese Berceau - D
State Representative District 78
Lisa Subeck - D
State Representative District 79
Dianne H. Hesselbein - D
►Websitedianne4assembly.com
47
State Representative District 80
Sondy Pope-Roberts - D
►Websitewww.legis.state.wi.us/assembly/asm79/news
68
State Representative District 81
Dave Considine - D
►Websitedaveconsidine.com
66
State Representative District 82
Ken Skowronski - R
►Websitewww.ken82wiassembly.com
State Representative District 83
Chuck Wichgers - R
►Websitewww.chuckwichgers.com
State Representative District 84
Mike Kuglitsch - R
►Websitewww.kuglitschforassembly.com
58
State Representative District 85
Patrick J. Snyder - R
►Websitewww.snyderforassembly.com
State Representative District 86
John Spiros - R
►Websitewww.spirosforassembly.com
57
State Representative District 87
Jimmy W. "Boy" Edming - R
State Representative District 88
John Macco - R
►Websitemaccoforsenate.com
State Representative District 89
John Nygren - R
►Websitewww.votejohnnygren.com
54
State Representative District 90
Eric Genrich - D
►Websitegenrichforassembly.com
38
State Representative District 91
Dana John Wachs - D
►Websitewww.wachsforassembly.com
61
State Representative District 92
Chris Danou - D
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/Pages/leg-info.aspx?d=92&h=A
51
State Representative District 93
Warren Petryk - R
►Websitewarrenpetryk4assembly.com
63
State Representative District 94
Steve Doyle - D
►Websitewww.doyleforassembly.com
60
State Representative District 95
Jill E. Billings - D
►Websitewww.billingsforassembly.com
56
State Representative District 96
Lee A. Nerison - R
►Websitedocs.legis.wisconsin.gov/2013/legislators/assembly/960
66
State Representative District 97
Scott Allen - R
►Websiteallenforwisconsin.com
State Representative District 98
Adam Neylon - R
►Websitelegis.wisconsin.gov/assembly/neylon
State Representative District 99
Cindi Duchow - R
►Websitewww.cindiduchow.org
County Elected Representatives
We Need Your Help